PRIVACY POLICY
This "Privacy Policy" (hereinafter referred to as the "Policy") is the rules for use by the RED SPA CONSULTING Limited Liability Company (TIN 7706806596, KPP 770601001, OGRN 1147746179030, address: 123007, Moscow, sh. Khoroshevskoe, house 19, apt. 24) (hereinafter referred to as the "Operator") of the User's personal information that the Operator may receive about the User during registration and placing orders for the purchase of goods and services by the User on the site intertantional-teacher.online (hereinafter referred to as the "Site"), as well as during the execution of the User's orders by the Operator.
By using the Site, the User confirms that he/she unconditionally agrees with this Policy and the conditions for processing his/her personal information specified herein; in case of disagreement with these conditions, the User should refrain from using the Site.

1. General Provisions of the Policy
1.1. This Policy is an integral part of the Public Offer (hereinafter referred to as the "Offer") placed and/or available in Internet at: intertantional-teacher.online, as well as other agreements concluded with the User, when this is expressly provided for by therein.
1.2. This Policy is drawn up in accordance with Federal Law "On Personal Data" No. 152-ФЗ dated July 27, 2006, as well as other regulatory legal acts of the Russian Federation in the field of protection and processing of personal data and is applicable to all personal data that the Operator can receive from a User who is a party to a civil law contract.
1.3. The Operator has the right to make changes to this Policy from time to time. When making changes, the heading of the Policy indicates the date of the last update of the Policy. The new version of the Policy comes into force from the moment it is posted on the site, unless otherwise provided by the new version of the Policy.
1.4. The laws of the Russian Federation shall apply to this Policy, including the interpretation of its provisions and the procedure for adoption, execution, amendment and termination.
1.5. The User should read the terms of use of personal data before they are processed. User's consent to the processing of personal data should be specific, informed and conscious.
1.6. When accepting the Offer of the Operator, the User freely, by his own will and in his interests gives written consent to the following methods of processing his/her personal data: collection, recording, systematization, accumulation, storage, clarification (updating, modification), extraction, use, transfer (distribution, provision, access), depersonalization, blocking, deletion, destruction of personal data, automatic verification of postal codes with a code base, automatic verification of spelling of street/settlement names, automatic verification of reality of VIN and state registration plates, specification data from users by telephone, postal or e-mail communication with User or, database segmentation based on specified criteria.

2. Users' Personal Data Processed by the Site
2.1. Personal data in this Policy means:
2.1.1. data provided by the User independently at registration (account creation) or accepting the Offer, including personal data of the User. The data required by the Site is marked in a special way. Other data is provided by the User at his/her discretion;
2.1.2. data that can be transferred automatically to the Site during its use using the software installed on the User's device, including IP address, cookie data, information about the User's browser (or other program with which the User gets access to the Site), technical specifications of equipment and software used by the User, date and time of access to the Site, addresses of requested pages and other similar data;
2.1.3. other information about the User, whose processing is provided for by the terms of use of the Site.
2.2. This Policy applies only to data processed during the use of the Site. The Site does not control and is not responsible for the processing of data by third-party sites to which the User can click on the links available on the Site.
2.3. The Site does not verify the accuracy of personal data provided by the User, and does not have the ability to assess its legal capacity.

3. Purposes of Users' Personal Data Processing
3.1. The Site collects and stores only that personal data that is necessary for concluding and executing agreements with the User, unless the law provides for the mandatory storage of personal data for a period specified by law.
3.2. The Site processes the User's personal data for the following purposes:
3.2.1. Party identification within the framework of services, agreements and contracts with the Operator;
3.2.2. providing the User with personalized services, as well as the execution of agreements and contracts;
3.2.3. sending notifications, requests and information regarding using of the Site, execution of agreements and contracts, as well as processing of requests and applications from the User;
3.2.4. improving the quality of the Site, it's usability for the User, development of new services;
3.2.5. targeting of advertising materials;
3.2.6. conducting statistical and other studies based on anonymized data.

4. Terms of Users Personal Data Processing and its Transfer to Third Parties
4.1. With regard to the User's personal data, its confidentiality is maintained, except for cases when the User voluntarily provides information about himself/herself for general access to an unlimited number of people.
4.2. The Site has the right to transfer the User's personal data to third parties in the following cases:
4.3.1. The User has agreed to such actions;
4.3.2. The transfer is necessary for the execution of the agreement or contract with the User;
4.3.3. The transfer is necessary for functioning and operability of the Site;
4.3.4. The transfer is provided for by Russian or other applicable legislation within the framework of the procedure established by law;
4.3.5. Such a transfer takes place as part of a sale or other transfer of business (in whole or in part), with all obligations to the purchaser to comply with the terms of this Policy with respect to the personal data received by him;
4.3.6. In order to ensure the possibility of protecting the rights and legitimate interests of the Site or third parties in cases where the User violates the Site User Agreement, this Policy, or documents containing the terms of use for specific services.
4.3.7. As a result of the User's personal data processing by depersonalizing it, anonymous statistics are obtained, which are transferred to a third party for research, work or services on behalf of the Site.

5. Change and Deletion of Personal Data. Mandatory Data Storage
5.1. The User can at any time change (update, supplement) the personal data provided by him/her in full or in part by contacting the Site through the contacts in section 9 "Contacts".
5.2. Rights provided for in clause 5.1. hereof may be limited in accordance with the requirements of the law. For example, such limitations may include the obligation of the Site to save information that has been changed or deleted by the User for a period established by law, and to transfer such information in accordance with the legislatively established procedure to a state body.

6. Personal Data Processing Using Cookies and Counters
6.1. Cookies transferred by the Site to the equipment of the User and vice versa can be used by the Site to provide the User with personalized services, to target the ads that are displayed to the User, for statistical and research purposes, as well as to improve the Site.
6.2. The User is aware that the equipment and software used by him/her to visit sites on the Internet may have the function of prohibiting operations with cookies (for any sites or for certain sites), as well as deleting previously received cookies.
6.3. The Site has the right to establish that providing a particular service is possible only on condition that the acceptance and receipt of cookies is permitted by the User.
6.4. The structure of the cookie, its content and technical parameters are determined by the Site and may change without prior notice to the User.
6.5. The counters placed by the Site can be used to analyze the cookies of the User, to collect and process statistical information about the use of the Site, as well as to ensure the operability of the Site as a whole or their individual functions in particular. The technical parameters of the operation of the counters are determined by the Site and may change without prior notice to the User.

7. User's Personal Data Protection
7.1. The Site takes the necessary and sufficient organizational and technical measures to protect the User's personal data from unauthorized or accidental access, destruction, alteration, blocking, copying, distribution, as well as from other illegal actions of third parties with it.

8. Modification of the Privacy Policy
8.1. The Site has the right to make changes to this Privacy Policy. When making changes in the current edition, the date of the last update is indicated. The new version of the Policy comes into force from the moment it is posted, unless otherwise provided by the new version of the Policy. The current edition is constantly available at: intertantional-teacher.online

10. Contacts

Limited liability company
"RED SPA CONSULTING"
"RED SPA CONSULTING" LLC
TIN 7706806596
TRRC 770601001
OGRN 1147746179030
Address: 123007, Moscow, sh. Khoroshevskoe, house 19, apt. 24
Phone: +79636881401
Email: filatova.m@redspa.pro
Contacts
Feel free to write us. We really love to communicate with our clients.
Privacy Policy
Consent to the processing of personal data

Public offer
Сompany details

© 2020 ООО «РЕД СПА КОНСАЛТИНГ»
Website design — Maria Kolodyanova
By clicking the button you agree our Privacy Policy